More HRCAV results available on Event Secretary and Horsecomps

MAY 2024

Rosedale & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 19

Narrandera ARC TTT HORSE TRIALS May 18

Goulburn Valley EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 12

Rich River EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 11

Yarra Glen ARC DRESSAGE DAY May 10

Holbrook ARC 3 PHASE EQUITATION May 5

Echuca & Dist WW SHOW May 5

Colac ARC 3 PHASE EQUITATION May 5

Cashmore ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 5

Wandin Park SHOWJUMPING May 5

Whittlesea AR DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 4

SEDA DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 4

Ballan ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 3

APRIL 2024

Mid Sth East DC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 28

PylongGlenaroua DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 28

Doongala ARC NAVIGATION RIDE Apr 28

Doongala ARC NAV RIDE LONG Apr 27

Doongala ARC NAV RIDE SHORT Apr 27

Shadwell EA DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 27

Cranbourne Sth RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 27

Wangaratta AHRC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 27

Wangaratta AHRC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 26

Bunyip ARC SHOW Apr 21

Hnnomunjie RC SHOW Apr 21

Murray Dist ARC NAVIGATION RIDE Apr 21

Inverleigh RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 21

Yarrambat ARC TTT COMBINED TRAINING Apr 21

Warranooke RC SHOW Apr 20

Trentham ARC DRESSAGE DAY Apr 19

Upper Yarra ARC DRESSAGE DAY Apr 14

Upper Yarra ARC COMBINED TRAINING Apr 14

Riverina RC 3 PHASE EQUITATION Apr 14

Smythesdale ARC HORSE TRIALS Apr 14

GVEC NAVIGATION RIDE Short Apr 14

Horsham ESC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 14

nar Nar Goon DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 13

GVEC NAVIGATION RIDE Long Apr 13

Horsham ESC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 13

Elmore EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 13

Bannockburn Teesdale RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 13

Yarra Glen DRESSAGE DAY Apr 12

Portlnd ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 7

Seymour 3 PHASE EQUITATION Apr 7

Won Wron ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 7

Cobram Barooga EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 7

Cobram Barooga EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 6

Belfast DRESSAGE JACKPOT Apr 6

Hinnomunjie RC SHOW Apr 1

MARCH 2024

Yarra Glen ARC NAV RIDE Mar 29

Lancefield EG DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 29

Lancefield EG COMBINED TRAINING Mar 29

WE Yarra Valley 3 PHASE EQUITATION Mar 24

Echuca ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 24

Terang ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT GGG Mar 24

Tumbarumba 3 PHASE EQUITATION Mar 24

Echuca ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 23

Terang ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 23

ballarat ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 23

Wimmera HPC SHOW Mar 23

KGARC COMBINED TRAINING Mar 21

KGARC DRESSAGE DAY Mar 21

Peninsula DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 17

Sale ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 17

Warnambool RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 17

Phoenix RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar16

Hamilton DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 16

Bellarine ARC SHOW Mar 16

Eagle Point RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 16

Trentham ARC DRESSAGE DAY Mar 15

Berwick RC SHOW Mar 11

Yarra Glen DRESSAGE DAY Mar 8

Glenvale EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 3

Whittlesea AR COMBINED TRAINING Mar 3

Whittlesea ARC DRESSAGE DAY Mar 3

Wonthaggi ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 3

Mount Cole EA DRESSAGE JACKPOT Mar 3

Mount Cole EA SHOW Mar 2

FEBRUARY 2024

South West WE Club DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 25

Westcoast ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 25

Mid South East DC DRESSSAGE JACKPOT Feb 25

Echuca SHOW Feb 24

Freshwater Creek DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 24

Bennison ARC SHOW Feb 24

Cashmore DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 18

Cashmore DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 17

Trentham ARC DRESSAGE DAY Feb 16

Portland & Dist SHOW Feb 11

Gerogery EC SHOW Feb 11

Cranbourne Sth 3 PHASE EQUITATION Feb 11

SEDC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 11

Colac & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 11

Upper Pakenham COMBINED TRAINING Feb 10

Pakenham Upper DRESSAGE DAY Feb 10

Whittlesea AR SHOW Feb 4

Bennison ARC SHOWJUMPING Feb 4

Ruffy ARC SHOW Feb 4

Maroondah ARC SHOW Feb 3

North Eastern RC SHOW Feb 3

Bennison DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 3

JANUARY 2024

Gisborne & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 21

Rosedale & Dist HORSE TRIALS Jan 21

Rosedale & Dist COMBINED TRAINING Jan 20

Kyneton ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 20

Bulla ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 14

Sale COMBINED TRAINING Jan 7

Lancefield EG DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 7

Bullengarook DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 6

DECEMBER 2023

Upper Yarra SHOW Dec 10

KGARC 3 PHASE EQUITATION Dec 10

Ott EC TTT SHOW Dec 3

NOVEMBER 2023

Westcoast COMBINED TRAINING Nov 26

WE Geelong 3 PHASE EQUITATION Nov 26

Won Wron SHOW Nov 26

Lancefield EG SHOW Nov 24

Latrobe Valley Ec SHOW Nov 19

Western Port 3 PHASE EQUITATION Nov 19

Western Port COMBINED TRAINING Nov 19

SEDA DRESSAGE JACKPOT Nov 19

SEDA DRESSAGE JACKPOT Nov 18

Bunyip DRESSAGE JACKPOT Nov 18

Central Vic EC SHOW Nov 18

Shirley Heights DRESSAGE JACKPOT Nov 17

Sale & Dist SHOWJUMPING Nov 12

Eagle Point RC SHOW Nov 12

South West WE 3 PHASE EQUITATION Nov 12

Benalla ARC TTT DRESSAGE Nov 10

Yarram & Dist SHOW Nov 5

Bannockburn Teesdale DRESSAGE JACKPOT Nov 4

Whittlesea AR SHOW Nov 3

OCTOBER 2023

Goulburn Valley EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 29

Colac & Dist NAVIGATION RIDE Oct 29

Colac & Dist NAVIGATION RIDE Oct 28

Upper Yarra ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 28

Rich River DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 28

North Eastern RC SHOW Oct 28

Sale ARC SHOW Oct 28

Cobram Barooga EC SHOW Oct 28

Seymour DR&SJ DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 22

Doongala ARC COMBINED TRAINING Oct 22

Doongala ARC DRESSAGE DAY Oct 22

Peninsula HRC SHOW Oct 22

Alpine ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 21

Benalla ARC SHOW Oct 21

Shirley Heights DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 20

Merricks SC COMBINED TRAINING Oct 15

Shadwell EA SHOW Oct 15

Yea ARC SHOW Oct 15

Yackandandah RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 14

Horsham & Dist ESC SHOW Oct 14

Colac & Dist 3 PHASE EQUITATION Oct 8

West Gippsland ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 8

Riverina RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 8

Mansfield TTT SHOWJUMPING Oct 8

Goulburn Valley EC SHOW Oct 7

Boneo ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 7

YarrawongaMulwala SHOW Oct 6

Dingley RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 1

SEPTEMBER 2023

Mt Duneed ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 29

Ruffy ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 24

Hurstbridge ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 23

Mid Sth East DC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 23-24

Macedon Ranges DC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 23

Riddells Creek DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 17

Benalla SHOWJUMPING Sept 17

Benalla SHOWJUMPING Sept 16

St Andrews NAVIGATION RIDE Sept 17

KGARC NAVIGATION RIDE Sept 16

Bendigo & Dist FEG DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 10

Smythesdale ARC COMBINED TRAINING Sept 9

Smythesdale ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 8

AUGUST 2023

Yackandandah RC WW SHOW Aug 27

Echuca ARC WW SHOW Aug 27

GVEC NAVIGATION RIDE SHORT Aug 27

GVEC NAVIGATION RIDE LONG Aug 26

Coastal EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Aug 26

Nth West Vic ARC SHOW Aug 26

Yarrambat ARC DRESSAGE DAY Aug 20

Yarrambat ARC COMBINED TRAINING Aug 20

Benalla ARC WW SHOW Aug 20

Cashmore ARC WW SHOW Aug 19

Ovens Valley CR TTT 3 PHASE EQUITATION Aug 12

Lysterfield ARC SHOW Aug 6

JULY 2023

Northern Central EC SHOW July 30

Northern Vic SJC SHOWJUMPING July 30

Doongala DR JACKPOT July 28

Echuca ARC WW SHOW July 23

Mid Sth East DC DRESSAGE JACKPOT July 23

Benalla ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT July 16

Rosedale & Dist 3 PHASE EQUITATION July 16

Rosedale & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT July 15

Tallarook FRG NA RIDE SHORT July 9

Tallarook FRG NAV RIDE LONG July 8

Werribee Central EC SHOW July 5

JUNE 2023

Peninsula HRC SHOWJUMPING June 25

Echuca &Dist ARC NAV RIDE June 25

Echuca &Dist ARC NAV RIDE June 24

Hurstbridge ARC WW SHOW June 21

Maroondah ARC WW SHOW June 20

Echuca & Dist WW SHOW June 18

Mentone RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT June 18

Cranbourne Sth RC 3 PHASE EQUITATTION June 11

Wagga ARC WW SHOW June 4

Rosedale & DIST WW SHOW June 4

Doongala ARC WW SHOW June 4

RICH RIVER DRESSAGE JACKPOT June 4

Pyalong Glenaroua DRESSAGE JACKPOT June 3

MAY 2023

MSEDC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 28

Peninsula HRC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 28

Lancefield EG DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 28

Shadwell EA DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 27

Bolinda RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 27

Yarrawonga Mulwala WW SHOW May 21

Albury Wodonga DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 21

Albury Wodonga 3 PHASE EQUITATION May 21

Maryborough HRC NAVIGATION RIDE SHORT May 21

Maryborough HRC NAVIGATION RIDE LONG May 20

Avoca RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 20

Bulla ARC TTT HORSE TRIALS May 20

Melton ARC WW SHOW May 20

Riverina RC SHOW May 14

Holbrook ARC 3 PHASE EQUITATION May 14

Portland ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 14

Amaroo EYV SHOW May 13

Belfast EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 13

Ballan & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 12

Rosedale & Dist SHOWJUMPING May 7

Nepean TTT NAV RIDE SHORT May 7

Nepean EC TTT NAV RIDE LONG May 7

Macclesfield ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 6

APRIL 2023

2023 GOLDEN SPURS DRESSAGE SERIES RESULTS

Inverleigh RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 30

Narrandera ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 30

Bunyip EC SHOW April 30

Smythesdale ARC HORSE TRIALS April 30

SEDA DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 30

Doongala NAV RIDE April 30

Doongala NAV RIDE April 29

Echuca & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 30

Echuca & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 29

Cranbourne Sth DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 29

Cashmore ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 29

Ironbark EC SHOW April 23

Wandin Park RCA SHOWJUMPING April 23

Yea & Dist RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 23

Horsham & Dist ESC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 23

Horsham & Dist ESC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 22

GVEC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 23

GVEC DRESSAGE JJACKPOT April 22

GVEC 3 PHASE EQUITATION April 22

Trentham ARC DRESSAGE April 21

Riverina RC 3 PHASE EQUITATION April 16

Bendigo FEG TTT COMBINED TRAINING April 16

Bendigo FEG DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 15

Won Wron ARC SHOW April 15

Eagle Point RC SHOW April 10

Lancefield EG DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 7

Eagle Point RC SHOW April 2

Wonthaggi ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 2

Seymour DR&SJ 3 PHASE EQUITATION April 2

Mount Cole EA SHOW April 2

Mount Cole EA DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 1

Whittlesea AR COMBINED TRAINING April 1

MARCH 2023

Trentham ARC DRESSAGE DAY March 31

Tumbarumba 3PHASE EQUITATION March 26

Wimmera HPC SHOW March 25

Cobrm Barooga TTT DRESSAGE March 24

Sale & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 19

Warrnambool ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 19

Dunolly HAC NAVIGATION RIDE March 19

DunollyHAC NAVIGATION RIDE March 18

Hamilton ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 18

Trentham ARC DRESSAGE March 17

Berwick RC SHOW March 13

Merricks SC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 13

Glenvale EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 12

Phoenix RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 12

Bellarine ARC SHOW March 11

Upper Yarra ARC DRESSAGE March 5

Upper Yarra ARC COMBINED TRAINING March 5

Whittlesea AR DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 4

North Eastern RC SHOW March 4

FEBRUARY 2023

Wagga ARC SHOW Feb 26

Rich River EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 26

Westcoast ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 26

Mid South East DC DRESSAGE DAY Feb 26

Mid South East DC DRESSAGE DAY Feb 25

Freshwater Creek RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 25

Bennison ARC SHOW Feb 25

Echuca DARC SHOW Feb 25

Benalla TTT SHOWING Feb 19

Yackandandah RC SHOWJUMPING Feb 19 – Level 1 missing results

Yackandandah RC SHOWJUMPING Feb 19

Lysterfield ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT feb 19

Cashmore DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 19

Cashmore DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 18

Shirley Heights HORSE TRIALS Feb 19

Shirley Heights COMBINED TRAINING Feb 18

Shirley Heights SHOW Feb 16

Warranooke BARASTOC SHOW Feb 12

Gerogery EC SHOW Feb 12

Colac & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 12

SEDC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 12

Sale ARC SHOWJUMPING Feb 12

Pakenham Upper RC DRESSAGE DAY Feb 11

Pakenham Upper COMBINED TRAINING Feb 11

Whittlesea AR SHOW Feb 5

Bennison SHOWJUMPING Feb 5

North Eastern RC SHOW Feb 5

King Valley DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 5

King Valley DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 4

Bennison ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 4

JANUARY 2023

Stony Creek RC SHOWJUMPING Jan 29

UYARC DRESSAGE DAY Jan 29

Gisborne ARCDRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 29

Kyneton ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 28

Werribee Central EC DRESSAGE JACKPOY Jan 26

Ballarat ARC DR JACKPOT GS 1 Jan 22

Ballarat DR JACKPOT Jan 21

Colac & Dist 3PE Jan 21

Whittlesea AR DR JACKPOT Jan 18

Bullengarook ARC DR JACKPOT Jan 15

Bulla ARC DR JACKPOT Jan 8

DECEMBER 2022

Central Highlands EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT December 17

Whittlesea AR SHOW Dec 11

Upper Yarra ARC SHOW Dec 11

Rich RiVer DRESSAGE JACKPOT Dec 11

Rich River EC 3 PHASE EQUITATIION Dec 10

Creswick ARC SHOW December 10

NOVEMBER

Working Equitation Geelong 3PE Nov 27

Yarrambat ARC SHOWJUMPING 27 November

KGARC 3PE November 20

Warrnambool DR JACKPOT November 20

Warrnambool DR JACKPOT November 19

West Gippsland ARC SHOWJUMPING 6 November

OCTOBER

St Andrews NAV RIDE October 30

Yarram & Dist SHOW October 30

Sale ARC SHOW October 21

Merricks SC SHOW October 23

The Lakes RC SHOW October 9

Hurstbridge &Dist ARC 3PHASE EQUITATION October 9

Boneo ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Oct 8

Doongala ARC SHOWJUMPING Oct 2

Bunyip EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT October 1

SEPTEMBER

Wagga ARC SHOW Sept 25

Hurstbridge & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 25

Westcoast ARC HORSE TRIALS Sept 25

Mid South East DC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 24

GVEC 40TH ANN NAVIGATION RIDE Sept 25

GVEC 40TH ANN NAVIGATION RIDE Sept 24

Alpine ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 24

Alpine ARC COMBINED TRAINING Sept 24

Mt Duneed ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT 40TH ANN Sept 23

ST ANDREWS AR SHOWJUMPING Sept 18

Benalla ARC SHOWJUMPING Sept 18

Benalla ARC SHOWJUMPING Sept 17

Narrandera ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 11

Elmore EC 40th ANN SHOW Sept 10

Yackandandah RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Sept 3

WandinPark SHOWJUMPING Sept 3

AUGUST

Cranbourne Sth RC WW SHOW Aug 28

Aust Sports Pony DR JACK Aug 28

Aust Sports Pony DR JACK Aug 27

North West Vic ARC SHOW Aug 27

Shirley Heights WW SHOW Aug 27

Cashmore WW SHOW Aug 21

Benalla & Dist SHOW Aug 21

Peninsula DR JACK Aug 21

Peninsula DR JACK Aug 20

Ovens Valley CR 3 PHASE EQUITATION Aug 14

KGARC WW SHOW Aug 11

Lakes Entrance DRESSAGE JACKPOT Aug 7

Lysterfield ARC WW SHOW August 7

Melton & Dist WW SHOW Aug 7

JULY

Bellarine ARC WW SHOW July 31

Bendigo & Dist FEG WW SHOW 30 July

MSEDC DRESSAGE JACKPOT July 24

ASPR DRESSAGE JACKPOT July 24

ASPR DRESSAGE JACKPOT July 23

Doongala ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT July 22 23 24

Echuca & Dist NAVIGATION RIDE July 3

Echuca & Dist NAVIGATION RIDE July 2

JUNE

Werribee Central EC WW SHOW June 29

PeninsulaHRC SHOWJUMPING June 26

Guildford SC WW SHOW June 25

Mt Duneed ARC WW SHOW June 25

Yarrambat ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT June 19

Ovens Valley CR WW SHOW June 19

Mentone HRC DRESSAGE JACKPOT June 19

Maroondah ARC WW SHOW June 17

Dunolly HAC SHOWJUMPING June 13

Dunolly HAC DRESSAGE JACKPOT June 12

Doongala ARC SHOW June 5

Northern Central EC WW SHOW June 4

MAY

Albury Wodonga ARC TTT HORSE TRIALS May 28

Bolinda RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 28

Mid Sth East DC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 22

YarrawongaMulwala ARC WW SHOW May 22

Yea RC 3 PHASE EQUITATION May 22

West Gippsland ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 22

Glenvale EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 22

MaryboroughHRC NAVIGATION RIDE May 22

MaryboroughHRC NAVIGATION RIDE May 21

Mount Cole EA DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 15

Western Port EA DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 15

Benalla & Dist DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 15

Benalla COMBINED TRAINING May 14

Avoca RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 14

Avoca.dressagejackpot.results

Rosedale AHRC SHOWJUMPING May 8

Whittlesea AR DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 7

Rosedale AHRC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 7

Pakenham Upper RC COMBINED TRAINING May 7

Pakenham Upper RC DRESSAGE DAY May 7

Ballarat ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT May 1

Cranbourne Sth RC SHOWJUMPING May 1

Gerogery EC SHOW May 1

APRIL

Portland ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 30

Westcoast ARC SHOWJUMPING April 25

Inverleigh RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 24

Goulburn Valley EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 24

GGG SERIES FINAL LEADERBOARD Apr 24

Grampians RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 24

Grampians RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 23

Goulburn Valley EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 23

Eagle Point RC SHOW April 18

Smythesdale TTT COMBINED TRAINING April 10

Mount Cole EA SHOW Apr 3

Won Wron ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 3

Tumbarumba ARC 3PE April 3

Cobram Barooga EC SJ April 3

Cobram Barooga EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 3

Cobram Barooga EC SJ April 2

Cobram Barroga EC DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 2

Bulla ARC HORSE TRIALS April 2

Boneo DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 2

Boneo ARC COMBINED TRAINING April 2

Pyalong-Glenaroua DRESSAGE JACKPOT April 2 

Trentham DRESSAGE DAY April 1

MARCH

Ajay Equestrian SHOWJUMPING March 27

Lancefield EG DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 27

Upper Yarra DRESSAGE DAY March 27

Upper Yrra ARC COMBINED TRAINING March 27

Terang DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 27

Terang DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 26

Yarra Glen & Lilydale SHOW March 20

Holbrook RC SHOW March 20

Whittlesea ARC COMBINED TRAINING March 20

Sale DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 20

Warrnambool DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 20

Wimmera HPC DR JACKPOT March 19

Hamilton DR JACKPOT March 19

Acheron Valley ARC SHOW March 19

KGARC NAVIGATION RIDE March 14

Merricks DR JACKPOT March 14

Smythesdale DR JACKPOT March 13

Phoenix RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 13

Horsham & Dist ESC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 13

Horsham & Dist ESC DRESSAGE JACKPOT March 12

Trentham ARC DRESSAGE March 11

Tallarook FAC TTT NAV RIDE March 6

Tallarook FAC NAV RIDE March 5

Ruffy ARC SHOW March 5

Off The Track EC SHOW March 5

FEBRUARY 

Nicholson RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 27

Dingley RC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Feb 27

Dingley RC COMBINED TRAINING Feb 27

Westcoast DR JACK Feb 27

MSEDC DR JACKPOT Feb 27

MSEDC DR JACKPOT Feb 26

Alpine DR JACKPOT Feb 26

Freshwater Creek RC DR JACK Feb 26

Echuca SHOW Feb 26

Horsham & Dist 3PE Feb 20

Lysterfield ARC DR JACK Feb 20

Cashmore DR JACK Feb 20

Cashmore DR JACK Feb 19

Mt Duneed ARC COMBINED TRAINING Feb 19

Warranooke BARASTOC SH Feb 13

Colac ARC DR JACK Feb 13

Leongatha EC SHOW Feb 13

SEDC DR JACK Feb 13

Portland SH @ Tyrendarra Ag Feb 12

Gerogery EC SHOW Feb 12

Trentham ARC DR DAY Feb 11

Stony Creek ARC SHOWJUMPING Feb 6

Whittlesea AR SHOW Feb 6

North Eastern RC SHOW Feb 5

Maroondah ARC SHOW Feb 5

JANUARY 2022

Doongala COMBINED TRAINING Jan 23

Doongala DR DAY Jn 23

Gisborne ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 22

Werribbee Central DR JACK Jan 16

Bennison ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 16

Bulla ARC DRESSAGE JACKPOT Jan 8