2017 R1 CCC dressage Series – hamilton ARC rsults

Warranooke RC 17th Apr

Dressage

Combined Training

Hinnomunjie RC Show 17th Apr

Lancefield EG Dressage 5th Apr

Upper Yarra ARC Dressage and CT 2nd Apr

Bulla ARC Horse Trials 2nd April

Cobram Barooga EC Dressage and Show Jumping weekend 1st 2nd April

   CBEC Dressage Champ April 2017

   CBEC Dressage Jackpot Saturday 1-4-2017 Overall

CBECDressage Jackpot Sunday 2-4-2017 Overall

   CBEC Showjumping Champ April 2017

CBEC Showjumping Saturday 1-4-2017 Overall

CBEC Showjumping Sunday 2-4-2017 Overall

TTT COMBINED TRAINING – 25th & 26th March

2017 Golden Spurs Dressage Series – final standings

Inverleigh RC Dressage – rnd 6 GSDS – 19th Mar

Ayr Hill EC Dressage weekend – Mar 2017 – overall results

Ayr Hill EC Dressage – Saturday results

Ayr Hill Dressage – Sunday results

Doongala ARC Combined Training 19th Mar

Western Port EA Navigation Ride weekend Mar 2017

Merricks Saddle Club Dressage 13th Mar

Colac ARC Dressage Results 2017 GSDS R5

2017 GSDS Leader Board and Top Club placing after Round 5

Rich River EC Dressage Champ weekend – 4th & 5th Mar

Wandin Park RCA Dressage – 5th Mar

Whittlesea AR Combined Training – 5th Mar

2017 GSDS Leadboard after Round 4

2017 gsds top club after round 4

Westcoast ARC Dressage – Rnd 4 Golden Spurs series 25th Feb

Terang ARC Dressage – Round 1 GGG series – 25th Feb

Warrnambool ARC Dressage 24th Feb

Freshwater Creek RC Dressage – Rnd 3 Golden Spurs – 24th Feb

Nicholson RC Dressage 19th Feb

Indigo Dressage & SJ

Trentham Dressage 10th Feb

Yarra Glen Ag – HRCAV ring results Feb 2017

King Valley EC Dressage Championship results Feb 2017

Bulla ARC Dressage 4th Feb

Smythesdale & Dist ARC Dressage 29th Jan

Ballarat ARC Dressage 28th Jan

Lysterfield ARC Dressage & CT 22nd Jan

Trentham Dressage – Rnd 4 MAD series – 15th Jan

Kyneton Dressage rnd 3 MAD series 14th Jan

TTT Show 2017

Top Eight Teams

Team placings

Link to individual section results

TTT Navigation Ride results

Mansfield Dressage results 3rd Dec

mansfield-sj-results-031216

TTT Dressage

Top Team placings

All team placings

All section results

Special Award winners

Yarra Glen & Lilydale Dressage 30th Oct

Gippsland Dressage Series – Day 2 – Wonthaggi ARC 30th Oct

Gippsland Dressage Series – Day 1 – Leongatha DEC 29th Oct

Berwick ARC Dressage 23rd Oct

Upper Yarra ARC Dressage 23rd Oct

Macedon Ranges DC Dressage  22nd Oct

Bunyip EC Dressage 16th Oct

Peninsula HRC Dressage and CT 16th Oct

Hurstbridge ARC Dressage 9th Oct

HYGAIN HRCAV TTT SHOW JUMPING

ttt-sj-2016-section-results

ttt-sj-2016-team-results

ttt-sj-2016-special-awards

ttt-sj-2016-top-8-teams

Echuca Dressage Jackpot weekend 3rd & 4th September

ECOTAK SJ SERIES

Ecotak Show Jumping series round 2 Western District RC 27th Aug

Ecotak Show Jumping series round 3 Apollo Bay & Otway RC 28th Aug

Ecotak Show Jumping series – Leaderboard after 3 rounds

Biddlesden Park EC Show 28th Aug

Friends of Melton Equestrian Park Horse Trials 21st August

Freshwater Creek Show Jumping 6th Aug

Glenvale Show Jumping 7th Aug

Bairnsdale AEC Show 31st July 2016

Ring one

Ring two

Echuca and District Navigation Ride weekend July 2016

Doongala ARC Dressage results July 2016

Mentone HRC Dressage 3rd July

Whittlesea Dressage 1st May whittlesea dressage

Dunolly HT results 1st May

GGG 2016 Horsham results 24th April

Westcoast HT 2016 results 24th April

GOLDEN SPURS DRESSAGE SERIES

2016 Golden Spur Round 6 Dressage Placings

2016 Golden Spur Final Leader Board

2016 Golden Spur Final Top Club

Western Port WEA NAVIGATIONRIDESCORESHEET-2016 long ride FINAL A (1)

Western Port NAVIGATIONRIDESCORESHEET-2016 SHORT ride FINAL

UpperYarraDressageCombine2016 10th April

Bendigo Dressage 10th April bendigo_district_dr_2016_results

Glenaroua Dressage 9th April Copy of Pyalong-Glenaroua Jackpots Results

CBEC Dressage SJ and CTD CBEC Results All April 2016